Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Patch Cable LC to LC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Yellow, Fiber Adaptor LC Quad Without Flange, Shutter Adaptor Sc mm Beige with Flange and so on.

(/ )

  • HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
  • HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
  • HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
  • HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2015 Last Login Date: Jun 26, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Import & Export Mode: Exportation via agency
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes
Avatar
Overseas Sales Department
Sales Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Patch Cord LC to St Duplex mm Om1 or Om2 Orange
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC to Sc Om4 Duplex
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000A to E2000A Simplex Sm Yellow
FOB Price: US $2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Om4 Violet Fiber Pigtail
FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC APC Pigtail
FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Pigtail St 12 Colors
FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adaptor Sc to Sc Simplex with Flange
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shutter Adaptor Sc to Sc Simplex
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Duplex Shutter Adaptor No Flange
FOB Price: US $0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
FOB Price: US $0.15-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Duplex Optical Adaptor with Flange
FOB Price: US $0.25-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Adaptor LC Quad with Flange
FOB Price: US $0.7-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shutter Adaptor LC Duplex with Flange Type
FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adaptor St to St Duplex
FOB Price: US $0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Adaptor FC to FC Duplex
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
E2000 APC Adaptor
FOB Price: US $2-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor Optical Fiber 12 Core Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2 Ports Fiber Optic FTTX Faceplate
FOB Price: US $0.6-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor Fiber Optic 2 Core and 4 Core Face Plate
FOB Price: US $1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Ports Fiber Optic Face Plate
FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Wall Mounted 6 Core FTTH Indoor and Outdoor Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor Fiber Optic 4 Core Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24 Core FTTH Fiber Splice Box
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic 2-8 Ports Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

Bulletin Board

more

Contact Details

Avatar
Overseas Sales Department
Sales Manager
Telephone: 86-755-82592466
Local Time: 2017/Jun/28 10:08:17
Fax: 86-755-82592433
Address: 4th/F, No.B3A Building, Yingzhan Industry Park, Kengzi Town, Pingshan New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518122 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Ms. Sunny Hu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now