Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Patch Cable LC to LC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Yellow, Fiber Adaptor LC Quad Without Flange, Shutter Adaptor Sc mm Beige with Flange and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Connector LC Connector (Total 12 Products )

Below is a group product of LC Connector

.
View:
Show:

Fiber Optical Connector LC 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC APC Fiber Optic Connector Kit

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Connector LC mm Beige

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Connector Kit LC Black

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Om4 Pink Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC mm 3.0mm Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece