Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter, Attenuators manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Patchcord Sc/APC to Sc Duplex Sm 3.0mm Yellow, Shutter Adapter Sca to Sca Simplex Green, St to St Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Pigtail (Total 24 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Pigtail

.
View:
Show:

LC Single Mode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $7-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.3-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc Sm 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Om4 0.9mm 12 Colors Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.3-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical Pigtail Sc APC

FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC APC Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Pigtail for LC Om3

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc mm Fibre Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.3-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails

FOB Price: US $0.3-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Pigtails for LC Om1 12 Colors

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.7 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC mm

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.7 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Pigtail for SC/PC mm

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.7 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.7 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces