Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Patch Cable LC to LC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Yellow, Fiber Adaptor LC Quad Without Flange, Shutter Adaptor Sc mm Beige with Flange and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Connector SC Connector (Total 19 Products )

Below is a group product of SC Connector

.
View:
Show:

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Black

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Connector Sc Om4 3.0mm Pink

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Connector Sc 2.0mm Om4 Pink

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece