Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Patch Cable LC to LC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Yellow, Fiber Adaptor LC Quad Without Flange, Shutter Adaptor Sc mm Beige with Flange and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Splice Closure, Splitter and ODF (Total 49 Products )

Below is a group product of Splice Closure, Splitter and ODF

.
View:
Show:

MPO Cassette MPO to LC Om4 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $5-80 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

24f MPO to LC Om3 Fiber Optic Module Cassette

FOB Price: US $5-100 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO/MTP Cassette

FOB Price: US $5-100 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Om4 Adaptor Panel

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Sm Fiber Adaptor Panel

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO Panel Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sca Fiber Adaptor Panel

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Adaptor Panel St mm

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC Sm Simplex Adaptor Panel

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC APC Fiber Adaptor Panel

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Keystone Panel

FOB Price: US $1-4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Duplex 19 Inch Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $15-25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

19 Inch Rack Mounted ODF Unit Box 48 Core

FOB Price: US $30-100 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Outdoor 96 Ports Wall Mounted ODF Metal Box

FOB Price: US $30-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Tube Type

FOB Price: US $4-7 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece