Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Import & Export Mode:
Exportation via agency
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Trunk Cable, Empty Tube 2.0mm, The Length of Fan-out Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside, LC to LC Simplex Optical Connector Adaptor, Fiber Optic Termination Box for FTTH Indoor and outdoor Application and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $10-15/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: LC
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, SGS
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
PVC
Length
Any Length Are Available
Trademark
HOLIGHT
Transport Package
Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification
LC
Origin
Shenzhen, China
HS Code
8544700000
PRODUCT NAME: LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside
LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

APPLICATIONS

· CATV
· Active device termination
· Telecommunication networks
· Metro
· Local Area Networks (LANs)
· Data processing networks
· Test equipment
· Precise installations
· Wide Area Networks (WANs)


FEATURE
· Simplex or Duplex version on request;
· UPC or APC polish available;
· Any other connector type at another side upon request;
· Fan-out on request;
· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;
· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);
· 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional.

Quality control

LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

Production packing

LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside
 


Our Factory
LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

Certification

LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

FAQ

1. Are you a manufacturer or trade company?

We are the manufacturer with 13 years' history.

2. What is your fiber brand ?

Our fiber brand include : YOFC, Corning, Fiber Home, J-fiber, POFC

3. What is your main product ?

Our main product is Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Fiber Terminal Box, except that, we have very good prices for part of fiber tools!

4. How can we place order?

After we made agreement on the product parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation, when we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery. If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods; if you don't have ship forwarder, we can ship them by our agent shipping company which can offer very competitive freight cost!

5. What is the quality for your product?

All of our product are with high quality, we promise 100% recall policy if they are unqualified, we can write it into our contract!

Please always feel free to contact us for any questions, it's our honor to be on service of you!

Exhibition

LC to LC 12 Cores Bundle Cable with 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Inside

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sunny Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now